Einteilung Kontrollfahrer RTF/CTF

Kontrollfahrereinsätze RTF und CTF 2018:

1. January 1970BezVereinStreckenM      reicht von:                                                                                                                                                                                             
25. February 2018WMTuS Neuenrade -Radsport-22/35/538. WWBTRTF=4 MaxKF Einstz
2. March 2018----Marathon = 55 MaxKF Einstz
3. March 2018NWRSV Coesfeld30/46/72CTF Cup 1Franz Xaver Böhm
4. March 2018WMPSV Iserlohn Abt. Radsport32/40/56/689. WWBTEdgar EdwardsBernd GerlitzkiHeinrich Rösen
9. March 2018----
10. March 2018KRC Mistral Köln44/74/111-Alexander GroßAlbert SchmidtOtto j. LosterFranz Xaver Böhm
10. March 2018MGRSC Schwalmtal 1987 45/74/112-Fred OellersFrank BohlRaffaele Pasquini
10. March 2018WMRadteam Hamm40/75/110-Andreas PollmeierIngo Weitkamp
10. March 2018WMRadteam Hamm34/54-
11. March 2018NWRSG Warendorf-Freckenhorst31/47/71/111-Andreas PollmeierIngo WeitkampGregor Pällmann
11. March 2018RNRSC Dinslaken 192233/46/72CTF Cup 2Franz Xaver BöhmHeinrich Rösen
11. March 2018WMTuS Westfalia Dortmund-Sölde45/75-Ulrich Stapel
16. March 2018----
17. March 2018KRadsport-Club Erftstadt25/45/75/115-Fred OellersAlbert SchmidtJoachim SchickKlaus-Anton Schäfer
18. March 2018WMRSG Herne44/72/112-Christian FahnenstichHeinrich RösenUlrich StapelMichael Homa
18. March 2018WMRSG Herne17/33/55CTF Cup 3Joachim HerrmannFranz Xaver Böhm
23. March 2018----
25. March 2018ACRadsportbezirk Aachen44/76/114-Franz Xaver BöhmRaffaele PasquiniKlaus-Anton Schäfer
25. March 2018DRSV Düsseldorf Rath/Ratingen42/71/112-Axel Sendtner-VoelderndorffVera Drees-Sendtner-VoelderndorffJohann EilersKokan Stojanovic
25. March 2018NWRSC Wadersloh43/75/118-Adel KhellaJoachim KottenstetteBoris MasalskyAndreas Pollmeier
30. March 2018----
2. April 2018WMRC Sprinter Waltrop 8127/45/75/111-Axel Sendtner-VoelderndorffUlrich StapelHeribert FriegGregor Pällmann
6. April 2018----
7. April 2018KRRSV Grefrath 1961 42/72/112-Franziskus KnapsteinDr. Detlef Cöln
7. April 2018KRRSV Grefrath 196137/57-Klaus-Anton SchäferIngrid Kreienkamp
7. April 2018NWRSV Friedenau Steinfurt 196246/77/111-Ingo Weitkamp
8. April 2018WMRSF Bochum33/47/74/112-Christian FahnenstichHeribert FriegUlrich StapelGisbert Dobras
13. April 2018----
14. April 2018DDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf46/77/113-Frank BohlKlaus-Anton SchäferJohann EilersKokan Stojanovic
14. April 2018OWLRSC MSC Mastholte41/75/111-Michael DierkesJoachim KottenstetteBoris MasalskyAndreas Pollmeier
15. April 2018NWATV Haltern Abt. Radsport28/52/72/111-Christian FahnenstichHeribert FriegHeinrich RösenUlrich Stapel
20. April 2018----
21. April 2018ACRFC Morgenstern Oberzier45/79/115-Franz Xaver BöhmFred OellersAlexander PrzybylskiRaffaele Pasquini1. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 19701. January 1970
21. April 2018KRRadsportverein Tönisvorst41/72/111/151-Dr. Detlef CölnKlaus-Anton SchäferIngrid Kreienkamp
21. April 2018NWRSG Emsdetten 198348/78/112/152-Ingo Weitkamp
22. April 2018KPulheimer SC 1924/5744/74/114/154-Jan HaasVera Drees-Sendtner-VoelderndorffThomas KröberAlexander Przybylski
22. April 2018OWLRSG Harsewinkel48/78/110-Edgar EdwardsBernd GerlitzkiJoachim KottenstetteIngo Weitkamp
22. April 2018RNRSV Duisburg 0944/71/111-Heinrich Rösen
22. April 2018WMRad-Sport-Verein Unna 196824/46/70/115/150-Heribert FriegUlrich StapelMichael Homa
27. April 2018----
28. April 2018DDüsseldorfer RSV 1911/1245/74/116/155-Axel Sendtner-VoelderndorffVera Drees-Sendtner-VoelderndorffJohann EilersKokan Stojanovic
28. April 2018OWLRadsportgemeinschaft Hövelhof42/75/111/151-Bernd GerlitzkiAdel KhellaBoris MasalskyAndreas Pollmeier
28. April 2018WMRSG Herne42/74/111/151//210/250MC 1Christian FahnenstichHermann OdenthalUlrich StapelDr. Detlef Cöln
29. April 2018MRS1. RTW Sankt Augustin-Menden41/70/111-Alexander GroßSusann GroßThomas KröberAlbert Schmidt
29. April 2018NWRSC Dorsten 198342/72/111/152MHeribert FriegHermann OdenthalHeinrich RösenGregor Pällmann
1. May 2018KRSV Staubwolke Refrath23/46/71/112-Alexander GroßHans-Ulrich HötzelAndreas PollmeierJan Haas
1. May 2018OWLRC Zugvogel Bielefeld41/72/116/152//203MEdgar EdwardsAdel KhellaJoachim KottenstetteBoris MasalskyAndreas Pollmeier
4. May 2018----
5. May 2018BLRSV Hattingen 8325/44/74/114-Johann EilersKokan Stojanovic
5. May 2018DRadsportclub Nievenheim30/50/72/123/154-Franz Xaver BöhmHans-Ulrich HötzelFred OellersAlbert SchmidtOtto j. Loster
5. May 2018OWLRG Paderborn 9942/72/112-Adel KhellaJoachim KottenstetteAndreas Pollmeier
6. May 2018MGRadsportbezirk Mönchengladbach25/41/71/111/151//230MHermann OdenthalFred OellersRaffaele Pasquini
6. May 2018MRSSpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel 195945/75/111-Alexander GroßSusann GroßThomas KröberAlbert Schmidt
6. May 2018OWLPSV Stukenbrock-Senne45/71/114/151-Michael DierkesBernd GerlitzkiAdel KhellaAndreas Pollmeier
10. May 2018KRC Titan Leverkusen 196344/71/113/154-Alexander GroßSusann GroßDr. Detlef CölnJan HaasOtto j. Loster
10. May 2018OWLRSV Gütersloh 193145/78/118/156-Bernd GerlitzkiAdel KhellaJoachim KottenstetteAndreas Pollmeier
10. May 2018WMRSC Ruhr-Süd Witten41/71/111/151-Christian FahnenstichHeribert FriegHeinrich RösenUlrich Stapel
11. May 2018----
12. May 2018ACRC Dorff e.V. Stolberg25/45/75/118/152-Franz Xaver BöhmFred OellersAlexander PrzybylskiRaffaele Pasquini
12. May 2018BLRSC Schwelm41/71/111/151-Johann EilersMichael Homa
12. May 2018NWPaddel-u.Radsportclub Emsstern Rheine52/76/110/153-Heinrich RösenIngo Weitkamp
12. May 2018OWLRSG Delbrück50/75/121/150-Michael DierkesAdel KhellaJoachim KottenstetteAndreas Pollmeier
13. May 2018MRSRadtreff Campus Bonn50/79/116-Franz Xaver BöhmAlexander GroßSusann GroßOtto j. Loster
13. May 2018NWRSV Gelsenkirchen 0245/75/112-Ulrich Stapel
13. May 2018OWLLRG Lenzinghausen42/71/112/152-Edgar EdwardsBernd GerlitzkiAndreas Pollmeier
13. May 2018RNRC Tornado Rees26/47/76/115/155//205MC 2Hermann OdenthalHeinrich RösenDr. Detlef CölnIngrid KreienkampKlaus-Anton Schäfer
18. May 2018----
19. May 2018ACRadsportverein Düren42/72/112-Fred OellersRaffaele PasquiniJoachim SchickKlaus-Anton Schäfer
19. May 2018BLRC Musketier 1968 Wuppertal41/73/111/151-Johann Eilers
20. May 2018MRSRTC Weilerswist 197425/42/73/114/151-Thomas KröberAlbert SchmidtOtto j. LosterJan Haas
20. May 2018NWRSV von 1895 Münster28/43/73/111/156//210M
21. May 2018MRSRTC Mehlem 198445/78/108/151-Dr. Detflef CölnOtto j. LosterJoachim Schick
21. May 2018NWDJK Sportfreunde Dülmen26/47/77/117/152-Heribert FriegHeinrich Rösen
25. May 2018----
26. May 2018BLRV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal41/72/112-Michael HomaGisbert Dobras
26. May 2018NWRSF Greven43/77/111/150-Heinrich RösenIngo Weitkamp
26. May 2018OWLRC Sprintax Bielefeld47/74/110/151-Adel KhellaJoachim KottenstetteBoris MasalskyAndreas Pollmeier
27. May 2018BLRadsportfreunde Velbert45/75/115-Gisbert Dobras
27. May 2018KRad-Touristik Club Köln51/78/118/158-Hans-Ulrich HötzelAlbert SchmidtJan HaasOtto j. Loster
27. May 2018KRRSV Sturm 03 Uedem30/43/71/111/151-Heinrich RösenFrank Bohl
27. May 2018OWLFC Greffen 194649/71/111/151//207MC 3Edgar EdwardsAdel KhellaAndreas PollmeierDr. Detlef Cöln
27. May 2018WMR.u.M.C. Sturm Hombruch 192543/73/113-Christian FahnenstichHeribert FriegUlrich Stapel
31. May 2018MGErkelenzer Radsportclub 199345/75/111/151-Fred Oellers
31. May 2018MGErkelenzer Radsportclub 199331/52CTF Cup 4Klaus-Anton SchäferIngrid KreienkampFranz Xaver Böhm
31. May 2018NWSV 1919 Herbern24/42/74/112/151//204MC 4Heribert FriegDr. Detlef CölnHermann OdenthalHeinrich RösenIngo Weitkamp
31. May 2018OWLRSV "Tempo" Lieme 190443/75/117/153-Bernd GerlitzkiAdel KhellaAndreas Pollmeier
1. June 2018----
2. June 2018MRSRSV 1896 Euskirchen55/86/118/154//202MFranziskus KnapsteinThomas KröberAlbert SchmidtOtto j. LosterJoachim Schick
2. June 2018NWTHC Westerkappeln50/80/110/150-Heinrich Rösen
3. June 2018OWLTSVE 1890 Bielefeld41/81/122/156//227RMCDEdgar EdwardsAdel KhellaBoris MasalskyHermann OdenthalAndreas Pollmeier
3. June 2018WMRV Witten 194641/71/111/151-Heribert FriegUlrich StapelGisbert Dobras
8. June 2018----
9. June 2018ACTV 1885 Huchem-Stammeln48/70/110/150-Franz Xaver BöhmFred OellersRaffaele Pasquini
9. June 2018BLRV Edelweiß Mettmann 190643/72/113-Kokan StojanovicMichael HomaGisbert Dobras
9. June 2018NWSC Capelle ' 7125/50/72/112/157-Heribert FriegIngo WeitkampGregor Pällmann
9. June 2018OWLRSV 98 Warburg41/74/111/151-Michael DierkesAdel Khella
10. June 2018NWRSV Schwalbe Oelde 192043/74/116/157-Adel KhellaJoachim Kottenstette
10. June 2018OWLRadsportklub Radz Fatz46/79/118/153-Bernd GerlitzkiEdgar Edwards
10. June 2018RNRV Blau-Gelb Oberhausen44/75/114-Joachim HerrmannFrank Bohl
10. June 2018WMRSC 79 Werne25/45/75/110/150-Heribert FriegUlrich StapelMichael Homa
15. June 2018----
16. June 2018ACRTC Staubwolke Hoven45/72/112/153-Franz Xaver BöhmFred OellersAlexander PrzybylskiHeinrich Rösen
16. June 2018OWLRad-Treff Borchen48/75/113/151-Michael DierkesBernd GerlitzkiAdel KhellaJoachim Kottenstette
17. June 2018KRSG Ford Köln45/80/120/154//204MC 5Alexander GroßJoachim HerrmannHans-Ulrich HötzelHermann OdenthalAlbert Schmidt
17. June 2018RNDJK Adler 07 Bottrop45/75/115/155-Heinrich Rösen
17. June 2018WMTuS Westfalia Dortmund-Sölde20/44/75/117/150-Christian FahnenstichHeribert FriegUlrich Stapel
22. June 2018----
23. June 2018DRadsport-Aliens Düsseldorf43/74/111/151-Axel Sendtner-VoelderndorffVera Drees-Sendtner-VoelderndorffJohann Eilers
23. June 2018NWMarathon Ibbenbüren42/74/111/153-Andreas Pollmeier
24. June 2018KRTC Rodenkirchen 198025/50/75/112/150//205MC 6Jan HaasAlexander GroßSusann GroßThomas KröberHans-Ulrich Hötzel
24. June 2018NWRSG Warendorf-Freckenhorst32/44/73/116/155-Joachim KottenstetteAndreas PollmeierIngo Weitkamp
24. June 2018OWLRC Endspurt Herford41/71/112/154-Edgar EdwardsAdel Khella
24. June 2018RNRV Sturmvogel Essen 191940/58 CTF Cup 5Franz Xaver Böhm
24. June 2018WMRV Flottweg 1910 Langendreer42/77/111/158-Christian FahnenstichHeribert FriegHeinrich RösenGisbert Dobras
29. June 2018----
30. June 2018KRSC Kolpingstadt Kerpen41/78/112-Gregor PällmannFranziskus KnapsteinFred OellersAlbert Schmidt