Login Kontrollfahrer

Kontrollfahrereinsätze RTF und CTF 2017:

DatumBezRTF/CTFMa.VereinStreckenMName Kontrollfahrer                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
1/7BL3083RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal41/72/112-Johann Eilers
2/7NW3323RSV Schwalbe Oelde 192043/74/116/157-Adel KhellaJoachim Kottenstette
2/7OWL3320Radsportklub Radz Fatz46/79/118/153-Edgar Edwards
2/7WM3321RV Flottweg 1910 Langendreer45/75/110/150-abgesagt
8/7NW3331Radsportfreunde M?nster46/75/111/152-Ingo Weitkamp
8/7WM3332RSC Hochsauerland33/43/73/114/154-Adel Khella
9/7AC3342RTC J?lich 198045/75/115/155-Alexander PrzybylskiFred Oellers
9/7NW33414078RC Buer / Westerholt 198248/86/110//201MC7Johann EilersChristian FahnenstichAlexander NeumannHermann Odenthal
9/7OWL3340RSC MSC Mastholte26/42/78/115/155-Bernd GerlitzkiAdel Khella
15/7AC3350RC 09 Herzogenrath-Noppenberg44/74/114/151-Alexander PrzybylskiRaffaele PasquiniFred Oellers
15/7BL3351RSC Silschede 200741/71/111/151-
15/7NW3349RSV Concordia Lengerich45/78/118/153-Andreas PollmeierStefan M?llenbeckIngo Weitkamp
16/7RN3322RSC Dinslaken 192225/42/76/110/151-Heribert Frieg
16/7OWL3363RC Teuto Halle/Westf.41/76/117/150-Andreas PollmeierBernd GerlitzkiAdel KhellaJoachim Kottenstette
16/7WM3364PSV Iserlohn Abt. Radsport24/41/71/111/151-Christian Fahnenstich
23/7K33784088TSV Immendorf 196841/71/111/151 // 201MC 8Hans-Ulrich H?tzel ??Albert SchmidtSusann Gro?Alexander Gro?
23/7MG3376RSV Panne Bracht 197941/71/111-Alexander PrzybylskiRaffaele PasquiniFrank Bohl
23/7WM3377RSV Dortmund-Nord 7925/48/72/112/151-abgesagt
29/7OWL3387RMC Schlo? Neuhaus45/85/111/151-Michael DierkesJoachim Kottenstette
30/7MRS33954091RV 1894 Siegburg45/72/128/155//210MOtto j. LosterSusann Gro?Alexander Gro?Hermann Odenthal
30/7WM3394RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund41/71/111/150-Christian FahnenstichHeribert FriegUlrich Stapel
5/8KR3398H?lser SV Krefeld24/47/76/111/152-Heinrich R?senMartin GrunenFrank BohlMonika Knapstein
5/8MRS3399RTV 1983 Lohmar45/75/115/151-Albert SchmidtFranz Xaver B?hmAlexander Gro?Artur Preissner
5/8OWL3397TSG Schwarz-Gelb Rheda42/75/115/155-Adel KhellaVera Drees-Sendtner-VoelderndorffJoachim KottenstetteIngo Weitkamp
6/8AC3407RSC Schwalbe 08 Eilendorf42/72/112/152-Alexander PrzybylskiFred Oellers
6/8WM3408TuS Neuenrade e.V. - Radsport42/72/112/153-Joachim Herrmann
12/8KR3414Grenzfahrer47/75/110/151-Alexander PrzybylskiHeinrich R?senMartin GrunenFrank Bohl
12/8WM34134096ASC 09 Dortmund27/54/74/112/151//254M (V)abgesagt
13/8NW3423RSV Adler 03 Herten43/71/110/150-Alexander NeumannAxel Sendtner-VoelderndorffVera Drees-Sendtner-VoelderndorffHeribert Frieg
13/8OWL3422RC Zugvogel Bielefeld42/72/115/151-Adel KhellaEdgar Edwards
19/8D3434RSV D?sseldorf Rath/Ratingen41/71/111-Johann EilersFrank Bohl
19/8K3435Radsportclub Liblar44/72/112-Hans-Ulrich H?tzelOtto j. LosterMonika Knapstein
19/8OWL34364101SC Lippstadt DJK Abt. Radsport45/75/113/150//203MMichael DierkesAndreas PollmeierAdel Khella
20/8RN3444RC Bocholt 7728/43/77/110/152-Alexander NeumannHeinrich R?senFrank Bohl
20/8WM3445Holzwickeder Sportclub21/41/71/111/151-Christian FahnenstichHeribert FriegUlrich Stapel
26/8BL34534105Ski-Club Gevelsberg 196347/74/121/150//213MHermann OdenthalVera Drees-Sendtner-Voelderndorff
26/8BL5288Ski-Club Gevelsberg 196315/34/52CTF Cup 5Franz Xaver B?hm
26/8K3452BSG RheinEnergie AG45/75/115-Hans-Ulrich H?tzelOtto j. LosterArtur PreissnerFranziskus Knapstein
26/8KR3451Rad-Sport-Club 1978 Moers45/75/111/151-Johann EilersHeinrich R?senMartin Grunen
26/8KR5287Rad-Sport-Club 1978 Moers36/66-
27/8OWL34614110Radf?chse B?ren48/72/111/158//205MMichael DierkesAndreas Pollmeier
27/8RN3462RRC Blitz Essen Kray43/76/110/151-Johann EilersAlexander NeumannVera Drees-Sendtner-Voelderndorff
2/9BL3468RSC Westfalia Sprockh?vel41/71/110-Johann EilersVera Drees-Sendtner-Voelderndorff
2/9K3470RV Morgenstern H?rth-Berrenrath25/43/73/113-Franziskus KnapsteinArtur PreissnerRaffaele PasquiniFred Oellers
2/9RN3469RV Blau-Gelb Oberhausen44/75/114-Frank BohlAxel Sendtner-Voelderndorff
3/9MRS34844116RC CITO 1906 Hennef-Geistingen48/77/119/159//206MOtto j. LosterThomas Kr?berHermann Odenthal
3/9OWL3481RSG Harsewinkel48/78/110/151-Bernd GerlitzkiEdgar EdwardsJoachim KottenstetteIngo Weitkamp
3/9RN3483RTC M?lheim / Ruhr41/71/111/159-Christian FahnenstichAlexander NeumannHeinrich R?senVera Drees-Sendtner-Voelderndorff
3/9WM3482RSV Wellinghofen 8541/71/111/151-Heribert FriegUlrich Stapel
9/9AC3497SV Malefinkbach41/73/110-Alexander Przybylski
9/9BL34954118RV Adler L?ttringhausen41/71/111/154//201MC 9Joachim HerrmannSusann Gro?Alexander Gro?Hermann Odenthal
9/9BL5295RV Adler L?ttringhausen33/55/75CTF Cup 6Franz Xaver B?hm
9/9OWL3494RV Teutoburg-Brackwede48/71/124/151-Michael DierkesAdel KhellaEdgar Edwards
9/9WM3496RSV Lippe 23 L?nen25/43/75/115-Heinrich R?senHeribert FriegIngo WeitkampUlrich Stapel
10/9MRS3510RSC Rheinbach46/76/122-Otto j. LosterAlbert SchmidtAlexander Gro?Thomas Kr?ber
10/9OWL3508RSC Westfalia Niedermehnen46/76/114/156-Bernd GerlitzkiEdgar Edwards
10/9OWL5298RSC Westfalia Niedermehnen26/47/68-
10/9WM3509RTV Kurbel Dortmund 8623/44/71/111/151-Alexander NeumannJoachim HerrmannHeinrich R?senHeribert Frieg
16/9D3513D?sseldorfer RSV 1911/1243/74/113-Johann Eilers
16/9K3515Radsport-Club Erftstadt25/45/75/115/150-Artur PreissnerSusann Gro?Thomas Kr?ber
16/9NW3514Marathon Ibbenb?ren42/74/111/153-Andreas Pollmeier
16/9WM3516RSV Sundern42/72/110/161//202MC 10Albert SchmidtJoachim HerrmannHermann Odenthal
17/9AC3522RSC Welldorf 199842/72/115/160-Alexander PrzybylskiRaffaele Pasquini
17/9OWL3520RTC Kirchlengern41/75/112-Andreas PollmeierBernd Gerlitzki
17/9WM3521RC Sprinter Waltrop 8127/41/75/111/151-Christian FahnenstichAxel Sendtner-VoelderndorffHeinrich R?senHeribert Frieg
17/9WM5303RC Sprinter Waltrop 8133/56/72-Ulrich Stapel
23/9K3527RC Staubwolke Quadrath25/46/76/110-Monika KnapsteinThomas Kr?berMartin GrunenRaffaele Pasquini
23/9RN3085RSV Duisburg 0944/71/111-Heinrich R?senJoachim Herrmann
24/9RN3532RSC Essen-Kettwig41/71/111/151-
30/9NW3540RSV Coesfeld 52/72/110-abgesagt
1/10AC3544Radsportbezirk Aachen41/71/111Raffaele Pasquini
1/10WM5307ASC 09 Dortmund - MTB27/47/67/107BDR M/CTF Cup 7Franz Xaver B?hmUlrich Stapel
3/10K3547Radsport-Club Schmitter K?ln45/75/115-Artur PreissnerOtto j. LosterAlbert SchmidtAlexander Gro?
3/10NW3546RSV Pfeil Erle 195246/77/112-Christian FahnenstichAxel Sendtner-VoelderndorffVera Drees-Sendtner-VoelderndorffHeribert Frieg
7/10NW3550Radsportfreunde 67 Ahlen41/76/114-Adel KhellaJoachim HerrmannAxel Sendtner-VoelderndorffJoachim KottenstetteIngo Weitkamp
7/10OWL5309RMC Schlo? Neuhaus26/39/52/66-Michael DierkesAndreas PollmeierHeinrich R?sen
8/10K3552BSG Stadt K?ln41/73/111-Hans-Ulrich H?tzelOtto j. LosterSusann Gro?Thomas Kr?ber
14/10D3554VfR B?ttgen 1912 Radsport43/75/111-Alexander NeumannMartin GrunenAxel Sendtner-VoelderndorffFred Oellers
15/10MG3557RV Schwalbe M?nchengladbach41/71/111-Alexander PrzybylskiMartin GrunenRaffaele PasquiniFred Oellers
15/10NW3558ATV Haltern Abt. Radsport25/51/71/112-Joachim HerrmannHeinrich R?senHeribert Frieg
15/10OWL3556PSV Stukenbrock-Senne47/77/117-Michael DierkesBernd GerlitzkiAdel KhellaEdgar Edwards
21/10OWL5317Rad-Treff Borchen24/33/48/66/90MHeinrich R?sen
22/10NW5320RC Buer / Westerholt 198224/39/62CTF Cup 8Heinrich R?senFranz Xaver B?hmUlrich Stapel
28/10K5323Rad-Touristik Club K?ln20/35/50-Franz Xaver B?hm
29/10MG5325SV Klinkum Radsport39/56-Alexander NeumannAlexander Przybylski
19/11NW5333Radsportverein von 1895 M?nster34/57-Heinrich R?sen
26/11NW5335RSG Warendorf-Freckenhorst31/51/71-Andreas PollmeierHeinrich R?senBernd Gerlitzki